top of page

Shows 2024

JANUARY

Friday 5th Butlins Skegness

FEBUARY

Friday 9th Hotel Burstin Folkstone
Thursday 15th Artrix Bromsgrove SITS

 

MARCH

Friday 8th Brean Sands
Thursday 21st, Alban Arena St Albans

Friday 22nd, West Cliff Theatre Clacton

Saturday 23rd, Concert Hall Stevenage

APRIL

Sunday 14th, New Theatre Cardiff

Tuesday 16th, Belgrade Theatre Coventry

Thursday 18th, De Montfort Hall Leicester

Friday 19th, The Deco Northampton

Saturday 20th, City Hall Hull

Sunday 21st, Forum Theatre Billingham

Wednesday 24th, Hexagon Reading

Thursday 25th, Grand Theatre Swansea

Friday 26th, Queens Theatre Barnstaple 

Sunday 28th, Royal Concert Hall Nottingham 3.00pm show

MAY

Thursday 2nd, G Live Guildford

Friday 3rd, Pavilion Theatre Bournemouth

Saturday 4th, Pavilion Theatre Weymouth

Sunday 5th, Hall For Cornwall Truro

Friday 10th Soundwerk Stuttgart Germany

Thursday 16th, Cliffs Pavilion Southend

Friday 17, Philharmonic Hall Liverpool

Sunday 19th, Grand Theatre Wolverhampton

Friday 24th, Haddington Corn Exchange East Lothian

Saturday 25th, Rothes Halls Glenrothes

Sunday 26th, Royal Concert Hall Glasgow

Friday 31st TBA

JUNE
 

Saturday 1st Erbach Germany

Sunday 2nd travel

Monday 3rd Leipzig Germany

Tuesday 4th Leipzig Germany

Wednesday 5th Day off/Travel

Thursday 6th Gut Leben in Westhofen Germany

Friday 7th TBA

Saturday 8th Klagenfurt/  Austria

Sunday 9th Salzburg/  Austria

JULY....... Holidays

AUGUST

Thursday 22nd Lübeck   Germany
Friday 23rd Kulturhaus Salzwedal Germany
Saturday 24th Ahmsen-Lahden Germany

Saturday 31st    Bridlington Spa Bridlington

SEPTEMBER

Thursday 19th Hamm Germany

Friday 20th Leipzig

Saturday 21st Dresden

OCTOBER

Friday 11th Eboardmuseum Klagenfurt Austria
Saturday 12th Austria

Saturday 19th Corn Exchange Kings Lynn

Thursday 24th Civic Theatre Chelmsford

Friday 25th Theatre Severn Shrewsbury

Saturday 26th Playhouse Weston Super Mare

Sunday 27th Churchill Theatre Bromley

Thursday 31st Princess Theatre Torquay

NOVEMBER

Friday 1st Lighthouse Poole

Saturday 2nd Pavilion Theatre Worthing

Sunday 3rd High Wycombe Swan Theatre

Thursday 7th  Empire Theatre Consett

Friday 8th Playhouse Whitley Bay

Saturday 9th Embassy Theatre Skegness

Sunday 10th Wyvern Theatre Swindon

Thursday 14th, Palace Theatre Redditch

Friday 15th The Grove Theatre Dunstable

Saturday 16th The Central Theatre Chatham

Sunday 17th Marina Theatre Lowestoft

Thursday 21st Forum Theatre Malvern

Friday 22nd Victoria Theatre Halifax

Saturday 23rd Venue Cymru Llandudno

Sunday 24th Opera House Buxton

December

Shows 2025

January

February

March

Saturday 3rd Skegness
Sunday 4th  Minehead

Saturday 15th  Holiday Result UNITY

Friday 7th Shorefield Holiday Park  Milford on sea

April

Friday 4th The Cast Doncaster

Saturday 5th, City Hall Hull 3.00pm Matinee

Sunday 6th, De Montfort Hall Leicester 3.00pm Matinee

Saturday 12, Royal & Derngate Northampton

Sunday 13th, New Theatre Cardiff 3.00pm Matinee

Thursday 24th, Grand Theatre Blackpool

Friday 25th, West Cliff Theatre Clacton

Saturday 26th, Concert Hall Stevenage

Sunday 27th, Forum Theatre Billingham

May

Saturday 3rd, Pavilion Theatre Weymouth

Sunday 4th, Hexagon Reading (SSE) 3.00pm Matinee

Sunday 11th Mayflower Southampton (SSE) 3.00pm Matinee

Friday 23rd  Orchard Theatre Dartford

Saturday 24th Cliffs Pavilion Southend

Sunday 25th Lyceum Theatre Crewe 3pm Matinee

Friday 30th, Grand Theatre Swansea

Saturday 31, Philharmonic Hall Liverpool 3.00pm Matinee

Saturday 8th  Gatehouse Stafford SITS

June

Sunday 1st, Royal Concert Hall Nottingham (SSE) 3.00pm Matinee

Monday 2nd, Grand Theatre Wolverhampton (SSE)

Friday 27th Arnstadt ,Theaterplatz Germany
Saturday 28th Stadthalle,Zwickau Germany

July

August

September

Friday 20th Solihull SITS

Saturday 13th    Ahmsen, Waldbühne

Friday 26th    Konzertkirche Neubrandenburg

Saturday 27th   Dessau, Anhalt Arena

October

Friday 10th, Pavilion Theatre Bournemouth

Saturday 11th, Ferneham Hall Fareham

Thursday 16th, Alban Arena St Albans

Friday 17th, Civic Theatre Chelmsford

Saturday 18th, Corn Exchange Kings Lynn

Friday 24th, Theatre Severn Shrewsbury

Saturday 25th, Wyvern Theatre Swindon

Sunday 26th, Churchill Theatre Bromley

Friday 30th, Westlands Yeovil

Saturday 31st, Lighthouse Poole

November

Saturday 1st, Pavilion Theatre Worthing

Sunday 2nd, The Central Theatre Chatham

Thursday 6th, Wycombe Swan Theatre High Wycombe

Friday 7th, Marina Theatre Lowestoft

Saturday 8th, Embassy Theatre Skegness

Friday 14th, Palace Theatre Redditch

Saturday 15th, Playhouse Weston Super Mare

Sunday 16th, Queens Theatre Barnstaple

Thursday 20th, Playhouse Whitley Bay

Friday 21st, Victoria Theatre Halifax

Saturday 22nd, Venue Cymru Llandudno

bottom of page